Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
18 views

Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Just For Fun by (3,772,351 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

As long as they removed the bells during sex 


Peace through peace.

by (2,547,610 points)
+1 vote

If I wasn't married I might. 

by (302,800 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...