For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
19 views

Donald Trumps wants to know.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Just Relax by (3,849,641 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

What's that saying about ask a question and be a fool for 5 mins or don't ask and be a fool forever? Donald Trump has never asked a question in his life.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,622,110 points)
+2

That explains a lot.

+1 vote

Yes, there is such a thing. 

by (189,010 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...