For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
18 views

Donald Trumps wants to know.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Just Relax by (3,744,461 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

What's that saying about ask a question and be a fool for 5 mins or don't ask and be a fool forever? Donald Trump has never asked a question in his life.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,517,530 points)
+2

That explains a lot.

+1 vote

Yes, there is such a thing. 

by (166,000 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...