For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
15 views

Brexit: Cross-party deal must include confirmatory vote - Sir Keir Starmer

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-politics-48245499


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Politics by (3,849,641 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Have learned a lot about politics everywhere in last few years. 

by (339,340 points)
+1 vote

Arlene is not happy 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,622,110 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...