For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
26 views

We have met the enemy and he is us.

in In the News by (2,517,530 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Best Nazis ever in the history of white supremacy.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,744,461 points)
+1 vote

I’m glad I’m childless and old. I am not optimistic about the future. 

by (2,147,370 points)
+4 votes

thanks a lot, asshole Trump.

by (518,250 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...