For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
35 views

Not a joke.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Politics by (3,849,591 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

I say goodluck!

Remember to focus on your past experiences with hookers. And use simple English words when lying about the great achievements of your life.

And lastly, remember to insult everyone in the room. Call them names. 

I am sure you won't do that good but try to stoop as low as you can. 

by (339,340 points)
+3

Thank you. I will to stoop as much as I can.

+2 votes

Ask Wakeforester for some advice - he seems to have it all figured out. 

by (2,172,580 points)
+3

Yes. He makes a lot of sense that Wakeforester. In the land of stupid.

+1 vote

Blue if this real, which I doubt (seriously)

1. Have your pre-planned questions well thought out

2.  You will 2 minutes at most, 120 seconds

3.  If you are in the Press Group (internet) you will be given one question from your list.  And one Response Question



“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,959,250 points)
+6 votes

First I would say that you are just not stupid enough, but with a little practice you can.probably fake that.  Watch Forrest Gump a number of times.  When you can make him look lime genius, you are probably ready.

Next.  Lie about everything.  It doesn't matter how small or trivial the question, lie.  If ask, lie about the lie.

Third,  remember that you are the smartest man in the world, and women don't count.  They are just sex objects, and only if they have big tits.

Finally, if you feel that you don't want to answer, just attack the questioner.

by (1,398,770 points)
+1 vote

This is great, and I hope it's true. Remember to lie a lot, and ignore intelligent questions that insult your own intelligence. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (783,040 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...