For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
35 views

And therefore the U.K.

Trump the learning disabled lone cowboy.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in World Domination by (2,517,530 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Please don't call him that.  You are giving tits everywhere a bad name.  I will never be able to look at them the same again.

Maybe ass face would be good?  I think I prefer shit face. 


by (1,320,030 points)
+2 votes

He'd probably like a tit in his face.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,744,461 points)
+2

Blue, You stole my reply, LOLOLOL!!!

+2

Ha Ha.

+1 vote

What a bunch of assholes you people are.You know you killed this site but your all to blind to see.

by (655,770 points)
+3

We killed the site? Why don't you present a positive case for your Fuhrer? Why not offer a counter argument? And why would you take it so personally that someone would give Trump a nasty nickname?

+3

The site is getting more visitors than ever. We are also getting a steady stream of visitors from google, people who need genuine advice. Why don't you respond to some of those and do something useful like I was trying to tell Wake one dimensional Forester.

+3

If the site was filled with posts that bitched about  “Obummer” and “Killary” you’d be in heaven. Funny how name calling and bashing are only allowed if you’re a conservative. 

I’ve been kicked off a few right wing message boards for my “unpopular” liberal views. At least Blue leaves you and Wake free to express your opinions. So express them. Tell us why we’re wrong. 

+2

Well now. Wake is good at bashing Obama and co. I don't see any complaints about that from anyone.

+2

Wake is an idiot, Bobby could I think answer my question instead of tripping over a nickname....

+1

Bobby well said, glad to see you back.  Have you heard from Mystic lately?  Where are you hanging?

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...