Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
44 views

I genuinely girls shoudnt be jealous of one and other  and instead work together for the sake of equalty and girlpower. Rather then tooing and throwing over many rather pointless tit for tat issues. I always support girls for showing ambition and wanting to be the best they can be, why cant all girls just simply support one and other instead of being ugly.

in Relationships by (51,950 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Oh dear lord...

I'm to old for this 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,647,350 points)
+1

Lol... Cmon, Work with her. 

0

Sorry i do not know what you are oh lording at.

0 votes

Why work together when you can stab each other in the back.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,871,031 points)
+2

Or dunk them in custard while marking your territory 

+1

Obsessed with custard

+1

I love custard. I can eat it every day.


0

Yeah well i dont so can you not use it in reference to me.

+2

But that who you are, that's the girl we know and love. 

0 votes

If girls we not jealous, they wouldn't have anything.  It's what they live for.

Fortunately, women mostly grow out of it.

by (1,411,350 points)
0

Exactly.i grew out of it years ago, shame others do not.

0

It is a nice theory.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...