Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
30 views

So ive just found out he (the one i liked) has contiued seeing dwarfy behind my back, and puts it down to be undecided about us both. The absolute pig, i expect it from her and shes a real piece of work and a bully but i dont expect this from him. Ive told him to meet me after work but i don't know if i can or should trust him.

What does he seen in dwarfy? I do everything so much better and look better. Shes just a little tiny angry chav. If he can't see that then thats his lookout. But i can choose more or less any guy i want and hell know that soon enough if he dosent make the right choice. 

Dwarfy, come on!?

in Relationships by (53,200 points)

3 Answers

0 votes

Just relax.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,881,841 points)
0

Its the cheek of him. And dwarfy, the little tracksuit chav.

+2 votes
The best way to get over a man is to get under another one 

If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,657,140 points)
+1

Ha Ha.

+1
Im not losing out to dwarfy, im better in every single way. He claims its a tough choice, its a no contest. She wears tracksuits and trainers and caps, and does judo uh. 

I actually dress like a pretty chick, and have a far better personality . 
+1

Damn right!

+1 vote

Has it ever occurred to you that instead of trying to make him be "the one," let it go and actually go find someone who is. I would n e v e r beg for someone to stay in my life. Let him go and find someone worth your time and deserving. You are letting these two win by having an affect on you. He is a loser, eff him.

by (191,240 points)
+2

So I'm assuming I won't be receiving any messages about how you can't live without me. Just askin'.

+2

Lol this one's for you, Blue...


+2

LOL Thanks.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...