Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
12 views
in Just Relax by (4,119,000 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Haha good one. I wish! But the reality is, there is no escape from reality. 

by (190,600 points)
+1 vote

No need. Reality and I were never on the best of terms ;-)

by (92,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...