Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
7 views

1. Sandwiches, coffee, and fruit

2. Laptop and cellphone

3. Loud radio

4. A good book

5. Champagne and caviar



The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

in Entertainment by (732,710 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Water melon and plenty of games to play.

by (4,756,020 points)
+1 vote

the book, or my kindle

by (79,430 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...