To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 19,721
Visits Yesterday: 30,580













































+1 vote
23 views

1. Proud

2. Nervous

3. Terrified

4. Bored

5. Exhilarated


Me: terrified


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

in Travel by (899,870 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

A bit light-headed.

by
+2 votes

Out of this world.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,814,241 points)
+2

Very clever

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...