Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
14 views

1. Wind

2. Solar 

3. Steam

4. Nuclear

5. Coal


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

in Technology by (797,140 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

2. Solar

by (92,560 points)
+2 votes

Wind. You can't see me coming. But when I there, you will feel it.

by (347,060 points)
+1 vote

Water ...100% Water!

by (4,119,000 points)
+1 vote

pilot and sailor, i'll go with wind (=

by (81,130 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...