Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
25 views

1. Goldfish

2. House cat

3. Pot-bellied pig

4. Shih Tzu

5. Boa constrictor 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

in Family and Parenting by (797,140 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Pocket monkey.

by (4,119,000 points)
+2 votes

Boa! I had pet snakes as a teenager and the are great.  Low maintenance and super badass

by (81,130 points)
0

And you werent a teensy weensy bit frightened by it? 

+1

nah they were tame and cool to have lol

+1

Holy moly....I could never. 

+1 vote

Cats of course!  

by (2,179,060 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...