Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
19 views

A. to build up a strong American military presence

B.to go to war with the Soviet Union

C.to struggle against tyranny, poverty, disease, and war 
D.
in Education by (100 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Neither. He was big time vegan. His message was to eat more tofu. 

by (305,320 points)
+1 vote

E. to do their own homework 

by (88,360 points)
0 votes

Would go with B.

Just remembered that when President Kennedy would give a speech, all would be opened to listening to him.

by (4,755,710 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...