Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
14 views

"Trump’s giveaway to billionaires and giant corporations was based on the fraudulent theory of trickle-down economics that never worked and never will work. The bottom line is that Trump and Republicans sold the tax scam as a way to create jobs and help workers. They lied." ~Bernie


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Business by (3,776,611 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

That is all we need, laid off workers.

by (4,755,690 points)
+2 votes

No, Trump lied to working people? Sorry I just dont believe that..  


Peace through peace.

by (2,549,720 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...