Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
11 views
in Intimacy by (4,119,000 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

A cluster orgasm.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,871,031 points)
+1 vote

I am trapped in a house with 50 nymphomaniacs.  I am the only guy.  I am at their pleasure 24/7.

I doubt that I could endure it much over a couple of weeks. Lol.

by (1,411,350 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...