Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
11 views
in Intimacy by (4,119,000 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

It's not totally depleted, getting there though


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,647,350 points)
+1 vote

Wear and tear.  I didn't have huge stores of willpower to begin with, and life has worn that down.

Currently, I just go with the flow.

by (1,411,350 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...