Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
8 views
in Just Relax by (4,119,000 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I didn't have testicles to attach the electricity to


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,647,350 points)
+1 vote

When being tortured, the thing to tell them is what they want to hear, not necessarily the truth.

by (1,411,350 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...