For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
10 views
in Love by (4,118,950 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

But it’s over now

It must have been good 

But I lost it somehow

by (89,960 points)
0 votes

Wait just a minute...are you Bob Dylan???  Posing as Unfulfilleddesires?? I did notice you use lots of song lyrics in your postings...

by (1,180 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...