Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 18,326
Visits Yesterday: 30,885













































+1 vote
78 views
Hello!

I am a hacker who has access to your operating system.
I also have full access to your account.

I've been watching you for a few months now.
The fact is that you were infected with malware through an adult site that you visited.

Trojan Virus gives me full access and control over a computer or other device.
This means that I can see everything on your screen, turn on the camera and microphone, but you do not know about it.

I also have access to all your contacts and all your correspondence.

Why your antivirus did not detect malware?
Answer: My malware uses the driver, I update its signatures every 4 hours so that your antivirus is silent.

With one click of the mouse, I can send this video to all your emails and contacts on social networks.
I can also post access to all your e-mail correspondence and messengers that you use.


transfer the amount of $500 to my bitcoin address
After receiving the payment, I will delete the video and you will never hear me again.
I give you 50 hours (more than 2 days) to pay.

Best regards!


in Pick Up Lines by

3 Answers

0 votes
I hope the porn you were watching was at least good. 
by (325,080 points)
+1

That's the rub.

I only go in here, and on Religious sites.

Me a Good Little Girl!

0
And you still got hacked? Might as well watch porn. 
+1

Yep, they are out to get us.

Did you hear about how somebody HACKED all our medical records, and wanted  $10,000 to release them?

US could NOT find a computer geek to fix it.

Even a few of our other countries tried to break the codes.

So, one hospital paid the money.

Another hospital (Maybe Vanderbilt) refused to pay, and due to the fear, they ended up having to pay over a million dollars to get the records back.


0 votes

I ignore it due to the fact that it is a scam 

by (11,690 points)
+1 vote

I get similar messages all the time.  It is true that I have been hacked, and visit a porn site now and again, but if the jerk wants to send a list of sites to my list of friends, they will probably not be shocked that I visit porn sites.

The camera thing is a bluff, for me at least, because my computer doesn't have a camera.  

I just hit delete.

by (1,555,870 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...