Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
30 views

Trump sharpens attack on UK ambassador Kim Darroch over emails

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/world-us-canada-48914294


Life is what you make it.

in Politics by (3,905,151 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

As usual tRump uses his imaginary friends to back him up. It will come as no surprise to anyone involved with tRump what the UK think of him and these memos weren't leaked by accident.

Thin jaundice skin just likes to deal it out but can't take it. The man is a baby 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,676,660 points)
+4 votes

They are trying desperately to make the story about the leak.  Not the fact that it is true.  He is incompetent and inept, and I might add Stupid.  The memo sounds like truth to me.

by (1,424,570 points)
+3 votes

Trump can dish out all kinds of childish insults but he can’t take it. He is the world’s biggest pussy - I’m surprised he doesn’t try to grab himself. 

by (2,191,040 points)
+1

HaHa. Good one.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...