For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
26 views

Ambassador 'has PM's full support' despite Trump criticism

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-48917307


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Politics by (3,805,311 points)

3 Answers

+5 votes

The trumpster likes Putin.  Of course putin has the pee tapes.  And he likes chairman Kim.  He wishes he had the authority to kill people.  He is pretty fond of his friend in Saudia Arabia.  Filthy rich and kills people.  The trumpster worships him.  And of course bebe in Israel.  Bebe thinks like him, and sucks up a lot.  The dumptster likes sucking up.

by (1,367,210 points)
+1 vote

No because he alone can fix it.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,576,810 points)
+3 votes

Stop after the word "work" in your question.  The answer is "no."

by (605,590 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...