Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 5
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 43,240
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































0 votes
420 views

I heard it solve the problem of ED but can it remove your problem permanently?

in Medical by (390 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes

No.  It is unlicensed, unapproved.  

by (880,520 points)
0 votes

ED is a very common health issue and it can happen because of the underlying cause. The treatment depends on the cause of it. Usually, the underlying cause will resolve the condition. Yes, Kamagra 100 mg is one of the best ED medications as it consists of Sildenafil which is approved by FDA.

by (390 points)
0 votes

Erectile Dysfunction is a major problem in the USA, UK, France, Australia, and many major countries. People try various method try to solve their Ed problem but not solve their problem properly. Many Ed expert doctors widely suggest. generic viagra Fildena Sildenafil tablet for cures Ed problem. 


Tadasoft 20:- https://www.genericvilla.com/product/tadasoft-20mg/

Tadarise 20:- https://www.genericvilla.com/product/tadarise-tadalafil/


by (20 points)
0

Yes It is good medication for the Erectile Dysfunction. If you want to buy kamagra 100mg tablets get online from secure and FDA Approved online pharmacy Sunbedbooster.



Shop now:

https://www.sunbedbooster.com/menshealth/buy-kamagra-100mg-tablet

0 votes

The answer was Yes, 

Kamagra is the Best Generic And Cheapest Viagra To medication Of Me's Importance (Erectile Dysfunction). Because Kamagra is used like Viagra and Kamagra Oral Jelly Online Generic Viagra treats erectile dysfunction.
You Can Get:- 

Kamagra Oral Jelly Online:-https://www.kamagra.global/product/kamagra-oral-jelly/

Super Kamagra Sildenafil:-https://www.kamagra.global/product/super-kamagra/

by (20 points)
+1 vote

Is Kamagra Safe to Use? Because of the way that it is an unlicensed prescription, no. Taking Kamagra is certainly not a protected method to treat your ED. In spite of being sold in standard sounding dosages, it is highly unlikely of determining what fixings a Kamagra Jelly or tablet may contain

Vilitra 20 

by (180 points)
0

Erectile dysfunction affects millions of men in this country.  Erectile dysfunction is when men can’t get a penile erection or can’t keep an erection long enough to finish having sex. 


Best Ed Pills:



0 votes

Kamagra Store London is the well-known brand in UK who provide top-qualiy of Kamagra UK products at reasonable price. Through our user-freindly website you can easily view your different product like Jelly or Tablets from our wide range products. Choose best one of them that suits with all your requirement, so go and shop now.

Visit: - https://kamagrastorelondon.com/

Phone: - +44 744-8434-917

by (20 points)
0

This is truly outstanding and the least expensive conventional medication in Levitra or Vardenafil. The principle witticism of this medication is to treat erection issues. Zhewitra 20 Mg works with erection and keeps it up long enough to help sex. You can drink with a glass of water. It can require as long as 30 minutes to infiltrate the body. This portion is best 1 hour after ingestion. 

Visit:

https://www.powpills.com


0

Cenforce 200 is a moderately priced drug used to treat erection problems in men. This drug is more popular than comparable drugs. Sildenafil is also sometimes used to treat pulmonary hypertension (high blood pressure in the blood vessels that supply the lungs). It is also used to treat pulmonary arterial hypertension, a serious heart and lung condition.

0 votes

Fildena CT 100 Mg is a safe drug that can be taken with or without food also. However, it is recommended to take the tablet after a light meal or on an empty stomach for the faster working of the tablet and to get faster results. This enzyme diminishes the blood flow in erectile tissues in the male reproductive organ.

by (20 points)
0

Super p force is a recently planned and intense oral prescription that contains Sildenafil and Dapoxetine as the dynamic medication fixings utilized in the therapy of erectile dysfunction and untimely discharge. This is a notable medication worldwide and is utilized by individuals experiencing untimely discharge and erectile dysfunction.

Visit:Powpills.com

0

Tadalista contains an active Factor, Tadalafil, which is used to treat Erectile Dysfunction in men. Tadalafil relaxes muscles in the p*nis and excess blood flow in it, thereby helping men achieve and maintain an erection. It is too used for the treatment of the signs and symptoms of benign prostatic hyperplasia in adult males. Tadalista CT 20 Mg is a prescription-based pill that may be available at any of the leading drugstores, pharmacy stores, and medical supply stores.


0 votes

Kamagra is also known as generic viagra because it contains the same active component “Sildenafil“.This brand is one of the most exported drugs as it is quite affordable compared to the branded versions such as Cialis, Levitra, and Viagra.

https://www.genericpharmausa.com/kamagra-soft-sildenafil-100mg-ajanta-pharma-tablets-usa/

by (20 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...