For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
18 views

I bet he'd get asylum too. By the way, he isn't a journalist and we dont have the D.P. just had a thought so came back in, you dont get asylum with a prison record do you?




If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

in Jokes by (2,576,590 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I feel really sorry for the dude.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,805,311 points)
+1

Me too, he looks really scared doesn't he

+1 vote

It's on InfoWars, the Alex Jones conspiracy site.  Say no more.

by (605,590 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...