Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
30 views

If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

in In the News by (2,676,820 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

It's what's known as getting your priorities right. Or in this case wrong.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,905,311 points)
+2 votes

Of course he doesn't want any troubles for his and President's friends. Rich guys look out for rich guys. They ensure they can continue criminal activities without much troubles. 

by (347,100 points)
0 votes

GB in his world of privileged and wealth this is not seen as a priority.  Enforcing rules etc also cuts into these folks Mansion Budgets etc.

In short he is saving his buddies recreation budgets and ensuring a continuing supply of recreational opportunities. 

As far as Epstien goes he will be handled with Kid Gloves. He knows to much and and can implicate far to many on both the right and left.  I strongly suspect he will have a fatal heart attack in the near future or similar event


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,978,260 points)
+2

Yeah he has the "wee black book" there are many cacking it right now. An OD on viagra would be a fitting end to an horrendous man.

But they won't get the coffin lid down.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...