Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
17 views

They are going around trying to out Brexit each other with their narrow nationalist view point. 

The winner will need to single handedly blow up the EU before his first cup of tea in Downing Street 

Do you think these eejits know we can see them?


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

in Politics by (2,676,820 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Hunt and Bojo you could not have a worse choice.  Now with Jeremy C you have my sympathy


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,978,260 points)
+1

J.C. doesn't know if hes going or staying. All this is a prize to the independence movement.

+1 vote

Have you guys thought about trying Trump for couple of years? 

by (347,100 points)
+1

We are starting with his lookalike and hoping not to build from it. 

Bojo is Trumps brother from another mother

+1
I keep trying and you keep refusing. Not good. 
0

Yeah cause we here have watched what's happening. However, thos folk on here that think I'm a POS for making fun of Trump are about to get their Karma. 

+1
Point of sale?
0

Well that would have been nice but it was spelled out. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...