For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
13 views

Fucks given -0.

Cheers chums, bottoms up.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

in Friendship by (2,576,610 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I admire your organisation!   Lol  Bottoms up. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (753,120 points)
+1 vote

Yay! Golden buzzer for you.

by (319,680 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...