Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 25,282
Visits Yesterday: 34,434













































+1 vote
39 views
in Sports by (3,996,071 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Well done England. I didnt watch as I had some wet paint instead.

by (3,013,540 points)
+1 vote

It's English game and took them really long to win a title. It was good game. Didn't watch it but caught up on the news later.

by (325,080 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...