Seasons Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
26 views
in Travel by (4,155,340 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I like them. More leg room. But, first class is where it's at!  Ive only traveled once in it. Nice. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (860,190 points)
+1 vote

Send it up the flag pole and see who salutes it.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,979,591 points)
+1

Ain't Nobody got TIME for that...…………….?

+2

Too bad. My life depended on it as well.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...