For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
17 views

If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

in Just For Fun by (2,628,590 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Tie him to the mast then flog him.

by (342,800 points)
+2 votes

Buy the dude another drink.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,854,821 points)
+1 vote

Early in the Morn, give him to the Captains Daughter -Way hey up she rises



“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,962,240 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...