For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
36 views
in House and Home by (3,280,510 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

You are welcome cannot even remember the advice.  That said I have been fixing things for years, so has Wellone.  He is pretty sharp as well


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,962,240 points)
+2 votes

Excellent.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,854,821 points)
+2 votes

what was the problem? maybe someone else can learn from your this.

by (519,310 points)
+1

I had to clean out the pipes leading into the wall

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...