Seasons Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
56 views

If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

in In the News by (2,743,570 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

I'm guessing he won't be doing any more crimes then.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,976,081 points)
+6 votes

I think that trump had him killed.  Who he was supplying young girls to was starting to come out.  I bet trumpster is well up on the list.  Somebody high up made sure that the suicide watch was not being watched.  I guess we have no video cameras in Manhattan.

by (1,466,430 points)
+2 votes

Solves a lot of other peoples problems.  As I forecasted he was not going to be allowed to live ............  I would have loved to hear him squeal on those he provided the children to.  Wonder what happened to the suicide watch


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,999,460 points)
+4 votes

As expected, the trumpster is blaming the Clintons. 

by (1,466,430 points)
+1

The omnipotent Clinton's, havent held any power for 12 years but they rule the world. 

Tge US should have cleaned up their water decades ago, look what's happened!!!

+4 votes

trump the murderer/pedophile had him killed. or he's still alive somewhere.

by (521,690 points)
+1 vote

he's not dead, they sent him to an undisclosed location...he knows too much, they have him locked down....I wanna see a pic of the body...cuz I don't believe for one that he is dead by any means..

by (3,284,040 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...