For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
13 views

Sorry if you now feel old.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Daily Life by (3,854,821 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I'm still singing "lets all meet up in the year 2000"


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,628,590 points)
+1 vote

It does fly. Pretty soon fall will be here, and school will start again. 

Next year will be a harrowing year for us and our election. I can hardly wait. :(


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (785,100 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...