To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 21,409
Visits Yesterday: 54,455













































+2 votes
50 views

His name?

Dick Braine.

He was born for the job 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in In the News by (2,886,150 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

How appropriate.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,834,711 points)
+1 vote

Haha, funny name. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (907,550 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...