For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
15 views

Their blood is curdling.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Entertainment by (3,854,821 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

NO I AM JUST FINE

by (3,280,510 points)
+1 vote

Not at all! Ive read that some people enjoy horror movies because it makes them forget their own problems. I watch them.once in awhile, but some are ridiculous. It takes a really good one to scare me. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (785,100 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...