To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 20,677
Visits Yesterday: 34,907













































+2 votes
26 views

Their blood is curdling.

in Entertainment by (3,881,921 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

NO I AM JUST FINE

by (3,100,040 points)
+1 vote

Not at all! Ive read that some people enjoy horror movies because it makes them forget their own problems. I watch them.once in awhile, but some are ridiculous. It takes a really good one to scare me. 

by (932,750 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...