For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
15 views
in Education by (100 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

It's where the lunatics have taken over the asylum.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,854,821 points)
0 votes

It is civilization that we have now.  As opposed to ancient civilisation that we had eons ago.  

Assuming that what is going on in the world can be called civilization.

by (1,401,970 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...