For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
20 views
in Education by (3,180 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Yes there is, it's the man that trys to publicly humiliate 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,628,590 points)
0

When have i done that?

+1

You said there was nothing worst, I said there is and left an example. It's on you if you recognise it

0

oh, was it aimed at me

0 votes

Probably a tie with men who are the same...

by (613,170 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...