Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
45 views

Me? I would recycle that stuff, not drop it in the ocean.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

in Daily Life by (2,650,390 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

What would I send, hmmm Send Dog Biscuits and Wine


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,972,690 points)
+2 votes

A picture of my penis and my phone number ;o)

by (661,250 points)
+1 vote

If this reaches anyone in Scotland, do everything you can to make sure Turnberry continues to fail miserably...

by (620,700 points)
+1 vote

Help.  Searching for intelligent life.  If intelligent, please return bottle with money.

by (1,412,750 points)
+1 vote

If you cn rd ths mssg you ar prfming a hlthy brain exrcse whch may incrse yor lfe spn. 

   :D


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (798,880 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...