Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
15 views

Please form an orderly queue.


Life is what you make it.

in Just For Fun by (3,875,861 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

It's a bit early but I'll have one and save it for after.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,650,390 points)
+1 vote

I'll take the chocolate kind with a cup of coffee. 



The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (798,880 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...