Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 25,124
Visits Yesterday: 34,434













































+1 vote
44 views

The ultimate high.

in Sports by (3,996,071 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

No, it is risky business.

by (324,730 points)
+2 votes

No! I like to play fair and square. Using performance-enhancing drugs is not only cheating, it can also lead to serious health problems over time.  

by (29,010 points)
+1

Nice Answer SandyGirl!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...