To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 5,901
Visits Yesterday: 18,836













































+1 vote
31 views

Quite strange.


Life is what you make it.

in Daily Life by (3,783,491 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Cause there is none. He makes it up as he goes along.

His followers love it, its extraordinary, any lay person can see he is totally insane.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,836,800 points)
+2 votes

Accusing is free.  Prosecuting takes evidence.

by (692,830 points)
+2 votes

Because he just makes it up.  If you say the lie often enough and loud enough, the fools will believe you.  His followers are fools.

by (1,392,630 points)
+1 vote

Because he has gotten away with so many things (crimes) in the past that he thinks he can stand by hear-say stories. He believes he is above the law, because of the past general adherences ( but not laws) that a sitting president cannot be indicted. He takes full advantage of that. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (887,280 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...