To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 24,318
Visits Yesterday: 26,543













































+1 vote
343 views

Swary words are accepted 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Friendship by (2,864,540 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

Insecure. 

by (82,560 points)
0

Really???!!

0

Why the shock?

0

I wonder!

0

Dont make sense.

0

Ok, because from how you describe yourself,  you seem a TAD bit overly confident. Just a tad. 

0

When Have I been overly confident? 

+2 votes

'Lucky'. In many ways.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,813,681 points)
+1 vote

Tired.

by (1,410,670 points)
+1 vote

Blessed

by (701,790 points)
+1 vote

Practical 

by (2,277,540 points)
+1 vote

Grateful.


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (899,330 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...