To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 6,376
Visits Yesterday: 18,836













































+2 votes
43 views
in Daily Life by (82,140 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

What's wrong now?


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,836,800 points)
+1

Just asking the question

+1 vote

Don't know.  Certainly before the first custard dunking.  You thought that you were overwhelming.  Then you might have been overconfident in your abilities before the second dunking, or else you would never have agreed to more public humiliation.

Cannot comment since then.  Lol.


by (1,392,630 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...