To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 7,250
Visits Yesterday: 18,836













































+2 votes
37 views

The truth please. I can handle it.


Life is what you make it.

in Diet and Health by (3,783,491 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

There have been a number of studies that have demonstrated that chocolate is good for you.

And cake is made with flour, milk, eggs, etc is all good food.

Sounds good for you.

by (1,392,630 points)
+1 vote

It is a form of chocolate, chocolate is vital to a Humans existence.  It calms wild beasts and angry women.  It helps your body form serotonin .

Now what is your question really?


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,817,480 points)
+2 votes

EVERY cake is good for you.  :-)

Even patty cakes.

by (692,830 points)
+2 votes

Yes! Just yes. 

by (2,256,290 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...