Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
31 views

We're also up to 70 likes.


Life is what you make it.

in Just Relax by (3,939,891 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

What does that mean?


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,706,550 points)
+1

It means everyone on FB will be calling me.

+1

 I cant see that as a good thing

+1

Exactly.

+1 vote

Good grief


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,987,010 points)
+1 vote

Put in the number for international directory assistance:

Another effective method of calling or reaching the International Directory Assistance is by using a particular toll free number. To use this method, dial the number 1-800-225-5288 on the phone. A recording will be played. After hearing the recording, dial 21 and wait until the second recording was played. Dial 0 and wait for an operator to direct the call to the directory service.

Probably not helpful, but it's a number....

by (648,650 points)
+1 vote
I wouldn't do it. You'll be inundated with people trying to sell you shit!
by (2,204,740 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...