To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 20,763
Visits Yesterday: 38,864













































+1 vote
251 views

Remember me saying all along "WE WILL WIN" in America with the current political administration?  All (the vast majority) insisted "No... We Need more Hillary!".  Ha!!  What a break through with Turkey/Syria in the Middle East today, and get our military OUT OF THERE!  God Bless America.  IHTSITYS!!

in Politics by (104,920 points)

10 Answers

+2 votes

A problem caused by Trump that now claims victory for solving. Same shit, different day.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,817,091 points)
+1

Oh Blue why don't you just go ahead a continue to wear your "impeach DJT" T-shirt.  I am just glad we had a President with some brains to let those people in the middle east take care of their own playground!  Thank God Obama is gone!!

+1

You think Trump has brains?

+1

you think Obama was "smart" to get us involved in the Middle East???  Yes the entire current American Republican executive political administration is MUCH SMARTER than Barack!

+1

You think Obama is responsible for all that is going on in the middle east?

0

He brought America in to the Middle East you dumb ass... YES!  Who gives a hell if they want to kill each other over a 40 mile radius!  We are not the WORLD POLICE!

+1

You think the US is the world police?

+3

Actually, it was the idiot George W Bush that inflamed the mid east as it is today.  The place was a mess from previous meddling, but GWB is the one who invaded Iraq and set fire to the whole region.  Obama was criticized for pulling out of Iraq too quickly, even though it was GWB who negotiated the withdrawal.  

You can tell that trump supporters are stupid because they think the rest of us are as dumb as they are with no memory whatsoever.  

+2

Again. More lies from Trump supporters on here. What a surprise.

+3 votes

Keep up the good work most of the assholes on here don't know a fucking thing about the USA and Trump just what the fake news keeps feeding them.

by (619,350 points) 1 flag
0

you have the right!!

0

You think people on here are assholes?

0

no blue don't get your panties all twisted.. we don't think that at all.  Just misinformed.  I have been trying for years to let them see the light.  I can't wait until the next election, and I will have even more brilliance to share!

0

You think my panties are twisted?

+2

Most of the "assholes" on here are American. Nice to know what you think of your own. That's because you're just an angry old white man.

+1

lol They're all American.

+1

Is it Friday??

+3

Is Wake a bit of a twat?

+2

Hey Blue that's an easy one

+3 votes

Go ahead.  Gloat.  I know that you wanted to abandon the kurds from the start.  The pence said to turkey that you don't need to kill them, just let them leave.  They should be able to abandon their homes, their posessions, and get out of the country in five days.  Good work asshole.I

And now turkey and russia have split up the area, turkey gets half, russia/syria gets half.  It is like the deal that trumpsky is trying to make in Ukraine.  Russia gets half, Ukraine gets half, but only if they investigate bidens.

You said it, just embrace the third world.

He is going to be impeached you know.


by (1,412,110 points)
0

<He is going to be impeached you know.>

  Yes, he is.  And most of us will be celebrating!


+1

I hope sooner, rather than later.

+3 votes

Yeah Wake... what is it you cult followers say?

Dont believe your lying eyes?

How can you debase yourself every day supporting that criminal? You mustn't think much of yourself 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,869,620 points)
+2 votes

HAHAHAHAHA!

You're a card, Wake!

Here I thought you'd come on to say:

"Well, I hate to say I'm a total donkey pit about all the crap I've been posting, but I guess I have been.  I finally realize that Trump is the most corrupt President in the history of the United States.  The testimony being presented  is incontrovertible, and I finally realized he not only WILL be impeached, but he SHOULD be impeached... and removed from office as soon as possible!"

But I missed my guess, but only by a tiny bit.

by (705,530 points)
0 votes
This withdrawal will likely lead to a win-win-win-win situation

- The Kurds and Assad have made a deal where he protects them from Turkey and they get some autonomy. And there's the new ceasefire.

- Turkey gets a border buffer with Syria

- The US gets out of a conflict they never should have been involved in to begin with

- Russia's support for Assad is confirmed which will help keep ISIS in check
by (133,340 points)
+1

What are you talking about? You havent left Syria you just relocated  And why dont you inform AOR where U S.troops are now? 

Why dont you tell the truth?.

Like no wall, no infrastructure, no great health care AND

No bringing troops home..

Stop lying, we can see eith our own eyes wtf is going on 


+1

Belle, it's called being delusional. 

+1

It's called lying Amy. There is no  other word for it. 

You watch, I'll be asked for sources he can't comprehend and he will argue black is white because he supports a grotesque monster and has to defend it so it doesn't make himself look like  a grotesque sycophant. He has failed 

+2

Exactly. The US troops have not gone home. They have been relocated.

+2 votes

You forgot to mention the 176,000 people displaced including 80,000 children, Genius. Very convenient that.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,817,091 points)
+1

And the 6 U.S personnel killed..

+1 vote

You are beyond comprehensible. You and those that think like you.  Why dont you just admit you're scared sh*tless because your king will soon get impeached?

 Why don't you ever mention things like he uses coercion to get a foreign nation to bring up dirt on his competitor? And that this is illegal? His behavior is much like a mafia boss, threatening leaders that he wont give them money for military unless they do his beckoning. Do you think the world is blind and doesn't see this?  What a fool you and others like you are. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (899,910 points)
+2 votes
Just because you keep telling yourself it's true, really doesn't make it true.
I bet you think global warming is bullshit too.
When this blows up in our collective faces, it'll be someones elses fault.
The hate and hypocrisy of the G.O.P continues to be appalling..........
by (171,020 points)
+2 votes

We claimed to pull them out to bring them home.  Then sent them to Afghanistan.  All of this was to make the lead story in the news something other than his impeachment.  This was completely devoid of any military strategy.

by (17,530 points)
0

Exactly. Trying to deflect from the more important news. Not that this isnt important.  Russia used Turkey to get what it wanted for them both; a part of Syria. As though Syria is being auctioned off. 

0

"Impeachment" TAKE  A FORMAL VOTE!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...