To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 16,236
Visits Yesterday: 20,725













































+2 votes
107 views

Gloss¥~

in Dating by (28,020 points)

7 Answers

0 votes

I'm a sucker for never ending compliments.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,786,371 points)
+2 votes

It would have to be something unusual about them, such as their voice, or a characteristic I found attractive.  In my younger years I met very handsome men, who I was not attracted to because of something about them, such as their voice or personality. Personality plays a key role for me. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (887,520 points)
+1 vote

They could love to have sex.

Or they could be old and very rich.

by (1,394,030 points)
0

LOL! 

+1

Hahaha

+1 vote

Nothing. It would not be a date then for me. It would be two friends hanging out,

by (502,190 points)
0 votes

I would never date anyone I found unattractive.  Why waste my time and theirs -


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,817,820 points)
+1 vote

He was very generous with his money, he was funny and well...Im pretty sure I have done this for free.

by (45,830 points)
0 votes

Knowing she doesn't have kids. 

by (6,020 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...