To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 16,059
Visits Yesterday: 20,725













































+1 vote
32 views

Bit of a blow for Jo?


Life is what you make it.

in Just Relax by (3,786,371 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Who cares what trump thinks, he is history. The POTUS has no right to opine, our friends on here can fill their boots with whatever opinions they have on this but the POTUS  needs to shut the fuck up.

There are c@nts in this world just waiting for a split in the Free world alliance, tRump is handing us to them on a plate 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,840,090 points)
+1 vote

Because the Brexit deal does not include crowning Trump King  of England. 

by (2,257,630 points)
+1

Oh, I thought it would be something like that.

+2 votes

Because it wasnt his own idea? 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (887,520 points)
0 votes

What? He doesn't like JoJo with the BowBow?

by (45,830 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...